Bihar Board 12th Chemistry Questions

Total Views : 91093

Oct 17 • Board Sample Papers • 91093 Views • 476 Comments on Bihar Board 12th Chemistry Questions

Bihar Intermediate Education Board is the education board in Bihar which controls the intermediate exams in the state. The Bihar School Examination Board conducts class 12th examination every year. In this section, find the latest sample paper of Chemistry class 12 according to latest syllabus including all the topics.  The questions of the examination is given below, with the intent of providing assistance to the students we provide the sample paper. Still if it contains any error ans if it needs any type of improvement please do let us know. Please give your valuable feedback through the comment sections, Any type of suggestions will be highly appreciated.

OBJECTIVE QUESTIONS

Time: 3 Hrs 15 minutes(extra)
Total Marks: 70 

Directions to Questions: Choose from the correct option

1.The oxidation state of Nickel in [Ni(CO)4] is:

(a) 1 (b) 3 (c) 0 (d) 2

Answer- c

2. If dispersed phase is liquid and dispersion medium is solid, the colloid is known as:-

(a) A Sol (b) A gel (c) An emulsion (d) A foam

Answer- b

4.Which of the following is not a condensation polymer?

(A) Glyptal
(B) Nylon – 6, 6
(C) Dacron
(D) PTFE

Answer- d

5. The reaction of Cl2 with hot Na-OH gives

(A) Na-cl, NaClO3
(B) Na-cl
(C) Na-cl, NaOCl
(D) NaClO3

Answer- a

6.The unit of rate constant of First order reaction is

(A)  Time -1
(B) Mole liter -1 sec -1
(C) Liter mole -1 sec -1
(D) Liter mole -1 sec

Answer- a

7. The antiseptic action of CHI3 is due to

(A) Iodoform
(B) Liberation of free iodine
(C) Partially due to iodine and partially due to CHI3 itself
(D) None of these

Answer- b

8. Which of the following chemicals are used as anesthetic:

(A) CCl4
(C) CHCl3

Answer- c

9.Titanium shows magnetic moment of 1.73 B.M in its compound. What is the oxidation number of Ti in the compound.)

(A) +1
(B) +4
(C) +3
(D) +2

Answer- c

10. Methyl amine can be prepared by :

(A) Wurtz reaction
(B) Friedel- craft’s reaction
(C) Hoffman Bromamide reaction
(D) Clemmension reaction

Answer- c

 Directions to the Questions from 11 to 15: The questions have two Statements and there are four options a, b, c, d. On the Basis of the given Statement Choose the correct option. Marks Awarded: 5 × 1 = 5

(a) If both the statements are true and statement II is the correct explanation of statement I.
(b) If both the statements are true and statement II is not the correct explanation of statement I.
(c) If statement I is true and statement II is false.
(d) If statement I is false and statement II is true.

11.
Statement I: Bauxite is an ore of aluminum.
Statement II: The formula of bauxite is Al2O3

Answer- c

12.
Statement I: Chloroform does not give white ppt. of Ag-Cl with AgNO3
Statement II: CHCl3 does not contains free chlorine.

Answer- a

13.
Statement II: All ores are minerals.
Statement II: All minerals are ore.

Answer- c

14.
Statement I : Depression in freezing-point is a colligative property
Statement II: Elevation in boiling point is a colligative property.

Answer-b

15.
Statement I: Iron get corroded readily in moist air.
Statement II:Free energy of the process is positive.

Answer- c

Directions to Questions From 16 t0 18: The Questions contain more than one correct answer. Choose the correct answer. Marks Awarded- 3 × 1 = 3

16. Dolomite mineral contains.

(A) Mg
(B) Al
(C) Ca
(D) K

Answer- a, c

17. Benzyl chloride can be prepared from toluene by chlorination with.

(A) SO2Cl2
(B) SOCl2
(C) Cl2
(D) NaoCl

Answer- a,c

18. Which of the following are colloids?

(A) Milk
(B) Ice-cream
(C) Urea solution
(D) Blood

Answer- a, d

Directions to Questions from 19 to 22: There are two columns. Match From Column I with Column II. Marks Awarded-4 × 1 = 4

(Column)–I                                                         (Column)–II

19. Grignard reagent                                            (A) Protective colloid
20. Freon                                                                  (B) R Mg X
21. Emulsion                                                            (C) CF2Cl2
22. Gelatin                                                                (D) Milk

Answer- 19-(b) 20 (c) 21- (d) 22-(a)

Directions to Questions from 23 to 25: There is Passage given Below. Choose the correct answer from the options after reading the passage.

Order of the reaction  is the sum of concentration terms on which the rate of a reaction actually depends as observed experimentally. Order can be zero, whole number or in fraction.

23.In a reaction the units of rate constant are equal to the rate of reaction. The order of reaction is.

(A) Zero order
(B) First order
(C) Second order
(D) Pseudo uni molecular

Answer- a

24. In the reaction 2NO + O2 → 2NO2 the unit of rate constant is.

(A) MoIL–1 S–1
(B) Mol–1 LS–1
(C) bar–1 S–1
(D) Lit2 Mol–2 Sec–1

Answer- d

25. One example of pseudo uni-molecular reaction.

(A) H2+ Cl2> → 2HCl
(B) CH3COOC2H5 + H2O H+ ⎯⎯→ CH3COOH + C2H5OH
(C) CH3CHO → CH4 + CO
(D) 2NO + O2 → 2NO2

Answer- b

NON-OBJECTIVE TYPE Questions
SHORT ANSWER TYPE QUESTIONS

Q. No. 1 to 11 are short answer types questions. Each question carries 3 marks.

11 × 2 =22

Q1.Define Polymerization.

ANS: Polymerization is a process in which macro molecule is formed as a union of smaller molecules with or without elimination of a molecule like H2O, HCl. Smaller molecule is known as monomers and bigger one is called as polymer.

2. What is the co-ordination number of the central metal ions in the following complexes?

(i)                 K2 [Ni (CN)4]
(ii)                [Co (NH3)6] Cl
(iii)               [Ag (CN)2]

ANS: The co-ordination number of the following complexes are:

(i) =4
(ii) =6
(iii) -6

3. What are primary, secondary and tertiary alcohols? Give one example of each.

ANS: Examples of primary alcohol– R– CH OH,

Secondary alcohol—CH OH CH CH OH,
Tertiary alcohol: CH CH CH OH

 4. How are synthetic detergents better than soaps?

ANS: The synthetic detergents are better than soaps in the following ways:

(i) Soap can only be used in soft water since in hard water calcium and magnesium present . produces crude white precipitate of calcium.
(ii) Soap can not be used in acidic solutions
(iii) Soap does not have the ability to remove oil and grease.

5. 4g of caustic soda (molar mass = 40) is dissolved in water and the solution is made to 200 cm3. Calculate the molarity of the solution.

ANS: 1000 cc – 40gm – N Solution
1000 cc – 4 gm – N/10 Solution
∴ 200cc – 4gm =N / 10 × 5 =N / 2

6. Write I.U.P.A.C. name of the following compounds.

(i) (CH3)2CHNH2
(ii) CH3(CH2)2NH2
(iii) C6H5CH2NH2

ANS: (i) Methylethanamine

(ii) Propanamine
(iii) Bezylamine

7. Give one example of a neutral amino acid. Why is it neutral in nature ?

ANS: It is neutral because it contains equal number of acidic COOH and basic NH2 group.

8. Why D-fructose used for sweetening cold drink but not hot ones ?

ANS: The sweeter form is fructopyranose on high temperature causes a shift in the
equilibrium towards less sweet furanose.

hope our services reaches to you.

ALL THE BEST

CBSE Class 12 business studies solved question paper

CBSE sample paper of computer science

Related Posts

476 Responses to Bihar Board 12th Chemistry Questions

  1. Bipin kumar says:
  2. Vicky says:
  3. Vicky says:
  4. Anonymous says:
  5. Akhilesh Kumar says:
  6. Pintu kumar says:

    12th

  7. Pintu kumar says:
  8. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  9. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  10. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  11. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  12. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  13. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  14. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  15. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  16. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  17. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  18. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  19. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  20. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  21. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  22. bihari kumar says:

    answer seet

  23. akash kumar says:

    Chemistry asking gause question

  24. Anonymous says:
  25. Laxmi says:
  26. Anonymous says:
  27. Dharmendra Kumar Singh says:

    Chemistry question

  28. vikesh kumar singh says:

    Chemistry

  29. vikesh kumar singh says:
  30. Anonymous says:
  31. ramanuj Singh says:

    B.A

  32. Aalok kumar says:

    12th

  33. Ashutosh singh says:

    Chemistry

  34. Ashutosh singh says:
  35. gyansarovar Kr says:

    Class 12th

    Class 12th

  36. gyansarovar Kr says:

    Class 12th

    Class 12th

  37. gyansarovar Kr says:

    Class 12th

    Class 12th

  38. gyansarovar Kr says:

    Class 12th

    Class 12th

  39. gyansarovar Kr says:

    Class 12th

    Class 12th

  40. gyansarovar Kr says:

    Class 12th

    Class 12th

  41. gyansarovar Kr says:

    Class 12th

    Class 12th

  42. gyansarovar Kr says:

    Class 12th

    Class 12th

  43. gyansarovar Kr says:

    Class 12th

  44. gyansarovar Kr says:
  45. Anonymous says:
  46. vivek yadav says:

    12

  47. vivek yadav says:

    12

  48. Udaykumar says:
  49. Udaykumar says:
  50. Udaykumar says:
  51. Udaykumar says:
  52. Udaykumar says:
  53. Udaykumar says:
  54. Udaykumar says:
  55. Anonymous says:
  56. Anonymous says:
  57. Anonymous says:
  58. Anonymous says:
  59. Anonymous says:
  60. Anonymous says:
  61. Anonymous says:
  62. Anonymous says:
  63. Anonymous says:
  64. Anonymous says:
  65. Aishwarya pandey says:

    Whose modal paper which have maximum probability to come in exam.

  66. Anonymous says:
  67. Vikash Kumar Neeraj says:

    I want to take the previous year model question paper of class 12th.

    • Prashant says:

      Mai me my whatsapp number 9155148455

  68. Anonymous says:
  69. Rakhi kumari says:

    12th bseb 2018

  70. Rakhi kumari says:

    12th bseb 2018

  71. Anonymous says:
  72. Akanksha says:
  73. Mukesh says:

    Paper

  74. Anonymous says:
  75. Anonymous says:
  76. Anonymous says:
  77. Raj says:

    Patna raha line

  78. Raj says:

    Patna raha line

  79. Raj says:
  80. Raj says:
  81. Raj says:
  82. Raj says:
  83. Raj says:
  84. Raj says:
  85. amar sharma says:
  86. Anonymous says:
  87. Anonymous says:
  88. Hamid says:

    Objective

  89. Md. Obaidullah shaikh says:

    12

  90. Md. Obaidullah shaikh says:
  91. Md. Obaidullah shaikh says:
  92. Anonymous says:
  93. RAHUL MISHRA says:

    no

  94. RAHUL MISHRA says:
  95. Md Suhail says:
  96. shriram says:
  97. Krishna Mohan says:
  98. Krishna Mohan says:
  99. Krishna Mohan says:
  100. AKASH KUMAR SHARMA says:
  101. AKASH KUMAR SHARMA says:
  102. kaushal raj says:

    Chemistery wick

  103. kaushal raj says:

    Chemistery wick

  104. kaushal raj says:

    Chemistery wick

  105. Arvind kumar says:

    i want all info.

  106. Arvind kumar says:

    i want all info.

  107. Arvind kumar says:

    i want all info.

  108. Arvind kumar says:

    i want all info.

  109. Arvind kumar says:

    i want all info.

  110. Anonymous says:
  111. sagar chaudhary says:

    Enter your any educational query or doubt

  112. priyaranjan says:

    12th class bihar bord

  113. priyaranjan says:

    12th class bihar bord

  114. Ravicharan kumar says:

    ‘ Physical chemistry ‘ Enter your any educational query or doubt

  115. Ravicharan kumar says:

    ‘Hello 8enjene’Enter your any educational query or doubt

  116. Ravicharan kumar says:
  117. nishant singh says:
  118. nishant singh says:
  119. Anil kumar says:

    yes

  120. Anonymous says:
  121. Mohan kumat says:
  122. Anonymous says:

    Hindi

  123. anoop arora says:

    bihar bord chamistry papers

  124. anoop arora says:

    bihar bord chamistry papers

  125. anoop arora says:

    bihar bord chamistry papers

  126. anoop arora says:
  127. Vihant kumar says:

    Isc examination

  128. Vihant kumar says:
  129. sahil ansari says:
  130. Manash Kumar says:
  131. brajesh says:
  132. Birju kumar says:

    ctet/btet

  133. Birju kumar says:

    ctet/btet

  134. Birju kumar says:

    ctet/btet

  135. Jasmudin says:

    Barahima

  136. md fakhruddin says:
  137. md fakhruddin says:
  138. md fakhruddin says:
  139. Jyoti Tiwary says:

    Chemistry optics

  140. Jyoti Tiwary says:

    Chemistry optics

  141. Jyoti Tiwary says:

    Chemistry optics

  142. Jyoti Tiwary says:

    Chemistry optics

  143. Abhishek kumar says:

    Abhishek Kumar

  144. Abhishek kumar says:

    Abhishek Kumar

  145. Abhishek k says:
  146. akash tripathy says:

    12 model paper

  147. NAVAL KISHOR says:

    INTER SCIENCE PCB

  148. NAVAL KISHOR says:

    INTER SCIENCE PCB

  149. NAVAL KISHOR says:
  150. NAVAL KISHOR says:
  151. NAVAL KISHOR says:
  152. NAVAL KISHOR says:
  153. NAVAL KISHOR says:
  154. rajnish kumar says:
  155. rajnish kumar says:
  156. kabi says:

    Chemistry

  157. kabi says:
  158. Chandan kumar says:

    All

  159. Chandan kumar says:
  160. Chandan kumar says:
  161. manish says:

    xii notes

  162. manish says:

    xii notes

  163. manish says:

    xii notes

  164. manish says:

    xii notes

  165. manish says:
  166. Anonymous says:
  167. says:
  168. amit kumar says:

    12th

  169. amit kumar says:

    12th

  170. amit kumar says:

    12th

  171. amit kumar says:

    12th

  172. Lalan kumar says:
  173. Lalan kumar says:
  174. Lalan kumar says:
  175. suraj kumar says:

    Ni

  176. suraj kumar says:
  177. shivam says:

    12

  178. shivam says:

    12

  179. shivam says:
  180. Monu kumar says:

    sirr please send me question

  181. Monu kumar says:

    sirr please send me question

  182. Monu kumar says:

    sirr please send me question

  183. Monu kumar says:

    sirr please send me question

  184. Monu kumar says:

    sirr please send me question

  185. Monu kumar says:

    sirr please send me question

  186. Monu kumar says:

    sirr please send me question

  187. Anonymous says:
  188. Anonymous says:
  189. Anonymous says:
  190. Anonymous says:
  191. Naindeep rana says:

    No

  192. Anonymous says:
  193. Anonymous says:
  194. Anonymous says:
  195. sanjay says:
  196. Anju Idea says:
  197. Rakesh kumar says:
  198. Rakesh kumar says:
  199. suruchi jha says:

    calculas

  200. suruchi jha says:
  201. Anonymous says:
  202. Kiran says:
  203. Kiran says:
  204. Anonymous says:
  205. Raja says:

    English

  206. Raja says:

    English

  207. Raja says:
  208. Raja says:
  209. Raja says:
  210. Anonymous says:
  211. Anonymous says:
  212. Keshaw Bharti says:

    Chemistry

  213. Keshaw Bharti says:
  214. Anonymous says:
  215. Manish Kumar says:

    no doubt

  216. Manish Kumar says:

    no doubt

  217. neeraj kumar says:
  218. neeraj kumar says:
  219. neeraj kumar says:
  220. neeraj kumar says:
  221. Shiwani says:
  222. Ravesh kumar says:

    Chemistry

  223. Ravesh kumar says:

    Chemistry

  224. Ravesh kumar says:
  225. Ravesh kumar says:
  226. Ravesh kumar says:
  227. Ravesh kumar says:
  228. arshad alam says:
  229. soni says:
  230. soni says:
  231. Manish kumar says:

    Enter your any educational query or doubt

  232. Anonymous says:
  233. Anonymous says:
  234. Lalin says:
  235. Lalin says:
  236. Sonu kumar singh says:

    -91+8

  237. shubham jha says:
  238. shubham jha says:
  239. shubham jha says:
  240. shubham jha says:
  241. shubham jha says:
  242. Anonymous says:
  243. sourav kumar says:

    12th

  244. sourav kumar says:

    12th

  245. sourav kumar says:

    12th

  246. Akash Kumar says:

    Hajipur

  247. Akash Kumar says:

    Hajipur

  248. Akash Kumar says:
  249. suniljay kumar nayak says:

    matric

  250. ravi pal says:
  251. Anonymous says:
  252. Lalan kumar singh says:

    Chemistry non objective in hindi bseb

  253. Lalan kumar singh says:
  254. Aryan kumar says:
  255. angad kumar says:
  256. angad kumar says:
  257. angad kumar says:
  258. angad kumar says:
  259. angad kumar says:
  260. angad kumar says:
  261. hirdyalal kumar says:

    Class12 science

  262. anand kumar says:

    english

  263. anand kumar says:

    english

  264. ABHINANDAN KUMAR says:

    11th

  265. ABHINANDAN KUMAR says:
  266. Rohit Navneet says:

    Phy . che . math

  267. Aashutosh kumar says:

    student

  268. Aashutosh kumar says:
  269. Pankaj kumar says:
  270. Amarjeet kumar Singh says:

    12th

  271. Amarjeet kumar Singh says:
  272. Vijay kumar says:

    12th

  273. Dhananjay kumar says:

    It’s all about reading……….

  274. golukumarthakur says:

    forbesganj

  275. golukumarthakur says:

    forbesganj

  276. golukumarthakur says:
  277. Anonymous says:
  278. Anonymous says:
  279. Shashi kumar says:

    10 pass

  280. As chemistry classes darbhanga says:

    good question in.12th chemistry

  281. Ankita kumari says:

    ÷_£÷÷^€×

  282. Ankita kumari says:

    ÷_£÷÷^€×

  283. Ankita kumari says:
  284. manish kumar says:
  285. suman kumar says:

    12th

  286. himanshu dubey says:

    12th final he or me medical. Karunga

  287. himanshu dubey says:

    12th final he or me medical. Karunga

  288. himanshu dubey says:

    12th final he or me medical. Karunga

  289. himanshu dubey says:

    12th final he or me medical. Karunga

  290. himanshu dubey says:

    12th final he or me medical. Karunga

  291. Anonymous says:
  292. Anonymous says:
  293. md aftab says:

    no query

  294. md aftab says:
  295. sudarshan kumar says:

    bbbb

  296. sudarshan kumar says:

    bbbb

  297. sudarshan kumar says:

    bbbb

  298. sudarshan kumar says:

    bbbb

  299. sudarshan kumar says:

    bbbb

  300. sudarshan kumar says:

    bbbb

  301. sudarshan kumar says:
  302. MD ISRAFIL says:

    2018

  303. Md waliullah says:

    +91

  304. Deepak Kumar says:

    12

  305. Shivam shiv Mishra says:

    Mcq questions list

  306. Shivam shiv Mishra says:

    Mcq questions list

  307. Shivam shiv Mishra says:

    Mcq questions list

  308. Anonymous says:
  309. Anonymous says:
  310. Anonymous says:
  311. Raushan says:
  312. Raushan says:
  313. jirendra kumar says:
  314. Pramod Kumar says:

    12th

  315. Ritesh kumar Singh. says:

    Can you offer she’s would

  316. vikash Kumar Raj says:

    Raj

  317. Anonymous says:
  318. rahul says:

    12 class

  319. rahul says:

    12 class

  320. rahul says:

    12 class

  321. rahul says:

    12 class

  322. rahul says:

    12 class

  323. rahul says:

    12 class

  324. rahul says:

    12 class

  325. rahul says:

    12 class

  326. rahul says:

    12 class

  327. rahul says:

    12 class

  328. rahul says:

    12 class

  329. rahul says:

    12 class

  330. rahul says:

    12 class

  331. rahul says:

    12 class

  332. rahul says:

    12 class

  333. rahul says:

    12 class

  334. Ashif raja says:

    +2

  335. Ashif raja says:
  336. Shadab anwar says:

    No

  337. Shadab anwar says:
  338. Shadab anwar says:
  339. manjit kumar says:
  340. Shubham kumar says:

    12

  341. Anonymous says:
  342. Naveen Kumar says:

    Qust

  343. Naveen Kumar says:
  344. Naveen Kumar says:
  345. Naveen Kumar says:
  346. Naveen Kumar says:
  347. Anonymous says:
  348. Vimal priya says:
  349. Anonymous says:
  350. vishal kumar says:
  351. vishal kumar says:
  352. ashutoshpraveenphysics@gmail.com says:
  353. Anonymous says:
  354. Prem Prakash says:

    EAN of cobalt

  355. Prem Prakash says:
  356. Anonymous says:
  357. CHANDRASHEKHARKUMAR says:

    12th bseb board hindi me all subject ka study saterial pls help me

  358. Anonymous says:
  359. Anonymous says:
  360. Anonymous says:
  361. Jeetendra Kumar says:

    12

  362. Jeetendra Kumar says:

    12

  363. Jeetendra Kumar says:

    12

  364. Jeetendra Kumar says:

    12

  365. Jeetendra Kumar says:

    12

  366. Jeetendra Kumar says:
  367. Satish Chandra says:

    Sample paper

  368. Satish Chandra says:
  369. Lalan kumar yadav says:
  370. suraj kumar says:

    Chemistry

  371. suraj kumar says:

    Chemistry

  372. suraj kumar says:

    Chemistry

  373. suraj kumar says:

    Chemistry

  374. suraj kumar says:

    Chemistry

  375. suraj kumar says:
  376. suraj kumar says:
  377. Aditya Ranjan says:

    To learn

  378. Aditya Ranjan says:

    To learn

  379. Aditya Ranjan says:
  380. Santosh Kumar says:

    12th isc

  381. Santosh Kumar says:
  382. Anonymous says:
  383. Anonymous says:
  384. cunmun pandey says:

    13-01-2001

  385. cunmun pandey says:
  386. cunmun pandey says:
  387. Anonymous says:
  388. Anonymous says:
  389. Babulalgupta says:

    12th

  390. Anonymous says:
  391. Anonymous says:
  392. Anonymous says:
  393. Anil says:

    No

  394. Anil says:
  395. Anil says:
  396. Raju kumar says:

    10pass and 12th me

  397. Raju kumar says:

    10pass and 12th me

  398. savheen iha says:

    Chemestry

  399. Anonymous says:
  400. Anonymous says:
  401. Aman kumar says:

    Enter your any educational query or doubt

  402. Aman kumar says:

    Enter your any educational query or doubt

  403. aman ahmad says:

    10th

  404. aman ahmad says:
  405. Himanshu kumat says:

    12th

  406. Himanshu kumat says:

    12th

  407. Brajesh Kumar says:
  408. Brajesh Kumar says:
  409. Brajesh Kumar says:
  410. singhsatdharma says:

    Physics chemistry biology

  411. singhsatdharma says:

    Physics chemistry biology

  412. priyanka says:

    HJk

  413. priyanka says:
  414. Anonymous says:
  415. priyanka jyoti says:

    Wow

  416. priyanka pandey says:
  417. priyanka pandey says:
  418. Sushil says:

    10th pass

  419. Sushil says:
  420. Sushil says:
  421. Sushil says:
  422. Sushil says:
  423. Sushil says:
  424. Sushil says:
  425. Sushil says:
  426. Sushil says:
  427. dipu Kumar says:

    Chemistry

  428. zfdsbfmdevbmfv cfds f rsfjgsd says:

    dfjssssssgdjgdjhgshdfgsdh@

  429. Anonymous says:
  430. Anonymous says:
  431. Md munna says:
  432. Md munna says:
  433. ramravesh kumar says:
  434. ramravesh kumar says:
  435. Anonymous says:
  436. Anonymous says:
  437. dhanjit kumar says:

    12

  438. dhanjit kumar says:
  439. Anonymous says:
  440. Anonymous says:
  441. md irshad says:

    10pass

  442. md irshad says:

    10pass

  443. md irshad says:

    10pass

  444. prince kumar says:
  445. Devendra kumar says:

    intermediate

  446. Anonymous says:
  447. Anonymous says:
  448. Raja babu das says:
  449. Raja babu das says:
  450. Raja babu das says:
  451. Raja babu das says:
  452. Anonymous says:
  453. Shailesh Kumar says:

    Exam Pattern of 12th

  454. piyush kumar piyush says:

    10 passed

  455. piyush kumar piyush says:

    10 passed

  456. piyush kumar piyush says:

    10 passed

  457. Rampravesh kumar says:
  458. Himanshu kumar says:

    objective question of chemistry and physics

  459. Anonymous says:
  460. Anonymous says:
  461. Anonymous says:
  462. Raghvan datta says:

    Nothing

  463. Raghvan datta says:

    Nothing

  464. Raghvan datta says:
  465. MD ALTAF HASSAN says:

    All important question for chemistry in binary board in 2018 for 12th class

  466. rounaque apshara says:

    Sir hm 2017 k 12th annual exam me fail kr gye h or iss bar neet entrance bhi nikal liye h,sir hmko ye btaiye ki agle sal ki taiyari kaise kis base pe kre physics ko kaise pdhe physics me kaha se questions zyada puchta h plllz sir hmko 1 din me jldi sari doubt clear kjye

  467. Robin Kumar says:

    Dear sir m 12th me physics chemistry me fail hun compartment ka exam h so plz study material provide crase course material plz sir Hindi medium

  468. ampu prasad singh says:

    recommend me study materials for intermedate physics and chemistry for compartemental exams bihar board 2017

  469. vikash kumar pandey says:

    want to watch chemistry answer sheet objective and subjective

  470. akash kumar says:

    Soluton chapter biharboard question solved in hindi

  471. Anurag Deep says:

    I want to take notes of isc. 2nd year of all subjects

  472. gulshan kumar says:

    sample paper of all subject of bihar board 2017 in pdf

  473. binod kumar says:

    what is nucleic acid ? Explain difference between DNA and RNA .

  474. nikhil singh says:

    i want the blue print of all the subjects of science stream(bihar board)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

« »

error: Content is protected !!